Creators/@renatin06_ofc
@renatin06_ofc

@renatin06_ofc TikTok Live Recordings

See recording stats, recent live titles, and auto-record the next stream.1.5K followers

๐Ÿ‘Œ๐Ÿฝ๐Ÿ‘Œ๐Ÿฝ

TikRec has recorded 1 live stream from @renatin06_ofc, with 7m 38s of total live time and an average recording length of 7m 38s.

The latest recorded live was 27m ago, and tracking for this creator goes back to Oct 22, 2026.

Browse the recordings below, or explore the full creator archive.

Auto-record next live

Add @renatin06_ofc to your watchlist and get the full MP4 in Telegram when the next TikTok live ends.

1
Recordings
7m 38s
Total live time
7m 38s
Avg duration
27m ago
Last recorded

Recording summary

Total recordings
1
Total duration
7m 38s
Total file size
91.8 MB
Tracking since
Oct 22, 2026
Latest saved live

@renatin06_ofc live stream

Oct 22, 2026, 09:17 PM ยท 7m 38s ยท 91.8 MB

Recent live stream titles

No live titles are available yet for @renatin06_ofc.

All recorded lives from @renatin06_ofc

Showing 1-1 of 1 recordings, latest first.

Auto-record @renatin06_ofc's next TikTok live

Add this creator to your watchlist and let TikRec capture the next stream automatically.