tikrecLIVE
LatestCreatorsPricingPartnershipsOpen Telegram
tikrec © 2026
LatestCreatorsPricingPartnershipsGuidesCountriesGlossaryStatsAboutPrivacyTermsDMCATelegram
Creators/@oilkrub_rama2
@oilkrub_rama2

@oilkrub_rama2 TikTok Live Recordings

See recording stats, recent live titles, and auto-record the next stream.

TikRec has recorded 1 live stream from @oilkrub_rama2, with 1m 33s of total live time and an average recording length of 1m 33s.

The latest recorded live was Jun 2, 2026, and tracking for this creator goes back to Jun 2, 2026.

Browse the recordings below, or explore the full creator archive.

Auto-record next live

Add @oilkrub_rama2 to your watchlist and get the full MP4 in Telegram when the next TikTok live ends.

1
Recordings
1m 33s
Total live time
1m 33s
Avg duration
Jun 2, 2026
Last recorded

Recording summary

Total recordings
1
Total duration
1m 33s
Total file size
14.8 MB
Tracking since
Jun 2, 2026
Latest saved live

@oilkrub_rama2 live stream

Jun 2, 2026, 05:38 AM · 1m 33s · 14.8 MB

Recent live stream titles

No live titles are available yet for @oilkrub_rama2.

All recorded lives from @oilkrub_rama2

Showing 1-1 of 1 recordings, latest first.

@oilkrub_rama2 TikTok live from 2026-06-02
1m 33s
@oilkrub_rama2 live
Jun 2, 2026-14.8 MB

More creators with recorded TikTok lives

Explore other creator pages with real recording history on TikRec.

Browse all creators
@aysel3509a2
111 recordings · 77h 57m
@colombianaitaliana2
103 recordings · 116h 3m
@darianacastaneda2
75 recordings · 44h 36m
@nadjtcha2
68 recordings · 34h 51m
@elgureda2
66 recordings · 30h 43m
@achadinhosmila2
26 recordings · 17h 36m

Popular creators on TikRec

The most-recorded TikTok creators in the public archive.

@nemooutofstorage0
610 recordings
@flowersuppliersg
544 recordings
@muumuumaa
454 recordings
@flowershopsg
448 recordings
@sandyyyallamm
392 recordings
@grosirklamby
375 recordings
@tsoooooooonami
353 recordings
@salma.anwar80
325 recordings

Guides about TikTok lives

All guides →
Guide

How to record a TikTok live stream

Three methods compared, including cloud auto-record.

Guide

Save someone else's TikTok live

Capture lives from any creator, not just your own.

Guide

Is recording a TikTok live legal?

What's allowed for personal viewing and what's not.

Auto-record @oilkrub_rama2's next TikTok live

Add this creator to your watchlist and let TikRec capture the next stream automatically.

See pricing