tikrecLIVE
LatestCreatorsBlogPricingOpen Telegram
tikrec © 2026
LatestCreatorsPricingBlogGlossaryStatsAboutPrivacyTermsTelegram
Creators/@niken.chill
@niken.chill

@niken.chill TikTok Live Recordings

See recording stats, recent live titles, and auto-record the next stream.8.1K followers

TikRec has recorded 1 live stream from @niken.chill, with 12m 44s of total live time and an average recording length of 12m 44s.

The latest recorded live was 1d ago, and tracking for this creator goes back to Jul 4, 2026.

Missed a recent live? See missed @niken.chill lives. Or browse the full creator archive.

Auto-record next live

Add @niken.chill to your watchlist and get the full MP4 in Telegram when the next TikTok live ends.

1
Recordings
12m 44s
Total live time
12m 44s
Avg duration
1d ago
Last recorded

Recording summary

Total recordings
1
Total duration
12m 44s
Total file size
61.7 MB
Tracking since
Jul 4, 2026
Latest saved live

@niken.chill live stream

Jul 4, 2026, 04:41 AM · 12m 44s · 61.7 MB

Recent live stream titles

No live titles are available yet for @niken.chill.

All recorded lives from @niken.chill

Showing 1-1 of 1 recordings, latest first.

@niken.chill TikTok live from 2026-07-04
12m 44s
@niken.chill live
1d ago-61.7 MB

More creators with recorded TikTok lives

Explore other creator pages with real recording history on TikRec.

Browse all creators
@nikkipache
78 recordings · 130h 50m
@mildly_mill
100 recordings · 78h 40m
@apriliabill
74 recordings · 51h 29m
@medvall
62 recordings · 70h 2m
@nikijam000
25 recordings · 10h 49m
@notlouzyll
45 recordings · 56h 49m

Popular creators on TikRec

The most-recorded TikTok creators in the public archive.

@nemooutofstorage0
568 recordings
@flowersuppliersg
473 recordings
@flowershopsg
367 recordings
@tsoooooooonami
363 recordings
@sandyyyallamm
325 recordings
@muumuumaa
290 recordings
@alyena080
259 recordings
@jasminescraft.id
244 recordings

Guides about TikTok lives

All guides →
Guide

How to record a TikTok live stream

Three methods compared, including cloud auto-record.

Guide

Save someone else's TikTok live

Capture lives from any creator, not just your own.

Guide

Is recording a TikTok live legal?

What's allowed for personal viewing and what's not.

Auto-record @niken.chill's next TikTok live

Add this creator to your watchlist and let TikRec capture the next stream automatically.

See pricing