tikrecLIVE
LatestCreatorsBlogPricingOpen Telegram
tikrec © 2026
LatestCreatorsPricingBlogGlossaryStatsAboutPrivacyTermsTelegram
Creators/@natalya_3342
@natalya_3342

@natalya_3342 TikTok Live Recordings

See recording stats, recent live titles, and auto-record the next stream.2.0K followers

Natalie pvl

TikRec has recorded 1 live stream from @natalya_3342, with 1m 5s of total live time and an average recording length of 1m 5s.

The latest recorded live was 1d ago, and tracking for this creator goes back to Jul 3, 2026.

Missed a recent live? See missed @natalya_3342 lives. Or browse the full creator archive.

Auto-record next live

Add @natalya_3342 to your watchlist and get the full MP4 in Telegram when the next TikTok live ends.

1
Recordings
1m 5s
Total live time
1m 5s
Avg duration
1d ago
Last recorded

Recording summary

Total recordings
1
Total duration
1m 5s
Total file size
7.7 MB
Tracking since
Jul 3, 2026
Latest saved live

Хочу розочку🌹

Jul 3, 2026, 09:59 PM · 1m 5s · 7.7 MB

Recent live stream titles

  • Хочу розочку🌹

All recorded lives from @natalya_3342

Showing 1-1 of 1 recordings, latest first.

TikTok live: Хочу розочку🌹 by @natalya_3342
1m 5s
Хочу розочку🌹
1d ago-7.7 MB

More creators with recorded TikTok lives

Explore other creator pages with real recording history on TikRec.

Browse all creators
@goncagulveysel42
111 recordings · 45h 6m
@sevval.342
88 recordings · 34h 26m
@natalia_gomez793
65 recordings · 68h 38m
@natln7
52 recordings · 1422h 44m
@natesnichelife
31 recordings · 17h 21m
@tkko142
64 recordings · 89h 41m

Popular creators on TikRec

The most-recorded TikTok creators in the public archive.

@nemooutofstorage0
568 recordings
@flowersuppliersg
473 recordings
@flowershopsg
367 recordings
@tsoooooooonami
363 recordings
@sandyyyallamm
325 recordings
@muumuumaa
291 recordings
@alyena080
259 recordings
@salma.anwar80
245 recordings

Guides about TikTok lives

All guides →
Guide

How to record a TikTok live stream

Three methods compared, including cloud auto-record.

Guide

Save someone else's TikTok live

Capture lives from any creator, not just your own.

Guide

Is recording a TikTok live legal?

What's allowed for personal viewing and what's not.

Auto-record @natalya_3342's next TikTok live

Add this creator to your watchlist and let TikRec capture the next stream automatically.

See pricing