Creators/@mia_nissim2
@mia_nissim2

@mia_nissim2 TikTok Live Recordings

See recording stats, recent live titles, and auto-record the next stream.1.2K followers

@ספאםםםםם🧿💋 mia_nissim12

TikRec has recorded 1 live stream from @mia_nissim2, with 28m 30s of total live time and an average recording length of 28m 30s.

The latest recorded live was 14h ago, and tracking for this creator goes back to Oct 18, 2026.

Browse the recordings below, or explore the full creator archive.

Auto-record next live

Add @mia_nissim2 to your watchlist and get the full MP4 in Telegram when the next TikTok live ends.

1
Recordings
28m 30s
Total live time
28m 30s
Avg duration
14h ago
Last recorded

Recording summary

Total recordings
1
Total duration
28m 30s
Total file size
246.6 MB
Tracking since
Oct 18, 2026
Latest saved live

@mia_nissim2 live stream

Oct 18, 2026, 02:01 PM · 28m 30s · 246.6 MB

Recent live stream titles

No live titles are available yet for @mia_nissim2.

All recorded lives from @mia_nissim2

Showing 1-1 of 1 recordings, latest first.

Auto-record @mia_nissim2's next TikTok live

Add this creator to your watchlist and let TikRec capture the next stream automatically.