Creators/@matthew_lifts4
@matthew_lifts4

@matthew_lifts4 TikTok Live Recordings

See recording stats, recent live titles, and auto-record the next stream.

TikRec has recorded 12 live streams from @matthew_lifts4, with 3h 53m of total live time and an average recording length of 19m 27s.

The latest recorded live was 3d ago, and tracking for this creator goes back to Aug 9, 2026.

Browse the recordings below, or explore the full creator archive.

Auto-record next live

Add @matthew_lifts4 to your watchlist and get the full MP4 in Telegram when the next TikTok live ends.

12
Recordings
3h 53m
Total live time
19m 27s
Avg duration
3d ago
Last recorded

Recording summary

Total recordings
12
Total duration
3h 53m
Total file size
1.8 GB
Tracking since
Aug 9, 2026
Latest saved live

@matthew_lifts4 live stream

Sep 23, 2026, 08:26 PM · 40m 12s · 329.8 MB

Recent live stream titles

No live titles are available yet for @matthew_lifts4.

All recorded lives from @matthew_lifts4

Showing 1-12 of 12 recordings, latest first.

Auto-record @matthew_lifts4's next TikTok live

Add this creator to your watchlist and let TikRec capture the next stream automatically.