tikrecLIVE
LatestCreatorsPricingPartnershipsOpen Telegram
tikrec © 2026
LatestCreatorsPricingPartnershipsBlogGlossaryStatsAboutPrivacyTermsDMCATelegram
Creators/@luares_08
@luares_08

@luares_08 TikTok Live Recordings

See recording stats, recent live titles, and auto-record the next stream.

TikRec has recorded 36 live streams from @luares_08, with 33h 58m of total live time and an average recording length of 56m 37s.

The latest recorded live was 1d ago, and tracking for this creator goes back to Jun 11, 2026.

Missed a recent live? See missed @luares_08 lives. Or browse the full creator archive.

Auto-record next live

Add @luares_08 to your watchlist and get the full MP4 in Telegram when the next TikTok live ends.

36
Recordings
33h 58m
Total live time
56m 37s
Avg duration
1d ago
Last recorded

Recording summary

Total recordings
36
Total duration
33h 58m
Total file size
11.9 GB
Tracking since
Jun 11, 2026
Latest saved live

Seja luz ✨

Jul 30, 2026, 12:28 AM · 13m 48s · 100.4 MB

Recent live stream titles

  • Seja luz ✨

All recorded lives from @luares_08

Showing 1-36 of 36 recordings, latest first.

TikTok live: Seja luz ✨ by @luares_08
13m 48s
Seja luz ✨
1d ago-100.4 MB
TikTok live: Seja luz ✨ by @luares_08
44m 43s
Seja luz ✨
2d ago-453.7 MB
TikTok live: Seja luz ✨ by @luares_08
3m 22s
Seja luz ✨
Jul 23, 2026-12.1 MB

More creators with recorded TikTok lives

Explore other creator pages with real recording history on TikRec.

Browse all creators
@poppy6408
148 recordings · 71h 47m
@luanaalmadx
61 recordings · 16h 58m
@luana_lugo_
56 recordings · 12h 27m
@luam_m
61 recordings · 75h 21m
@luabranca_store
56 recordings · 34h 6m
@lualderete5
45 recordings · 25h 35m

Popular creators on TikRec

The most-recorded TikTok creators in the public archive.

@nemooutofstorage0
610 recordings
@flowersuppliersg
537 recordings
@flowershopsg
441 recordings
@muumuumaa
440 recordings
@sandyyyallamm
382 recordings
@tsoooooooonami
363 recordings
@grosirklamby
354 recordings
@salma.anwar80
325 recordings

Guides about TikTok lives

All guides →
Guide

How to record a TikTok live stream

Three methods compared, including cloud auto-record.

Guide

Save someone else's TikTok live

Capture lives from any creator, not just your own.

Guide

Is recording a TikTok live legal?

What's allowed for personal viewing and what's not.

Auto-record @luares_08's next TikTok live

Add this creator to your watchlist and let TikRec capture the next stream automatically.

See pricing
TikTok live: Seja luz ✨ by @luares_08
47m 29s
Seja luz ✨
Jul 22, 2026-210.1 MB
TikTok live: Seja luz ✨ by @luares_08
54m 0s
Seja luz ✨
Jul 19, 2026-742.1 MB
TikTok live: Seja luz ✨ by @luares_08
46m 13s
Seja luz ✨
Jul 19, 2026-278.4 MB
@luares_08 TikTok live from 2026-07-18
46m 6s
@luares_08 live
Jul 18, 2026-299.3 MB
TikTok live: Seja luz ✨ by @luares_08
1h 36m
Seja luz ✨
Jul 14, 2026-915.6 MB
TikTok live: Seja luz ✨ by @luares_08
19m 4s
Seja luz ✨
Jul 14, 2026-48.1 MB
TikTok live: Seja luz ✨ by @luares_08
8m 30s
Seja luz ✨
Jul 11, 2026-44.8 MB
TikTok live: Seja luz ✨ by @luares_08
26s
Seja luz ✨
Jul 11, 2026-2.8 MB
TikTok live: Seja luz ✨ by @luares_08
12m 6s
Seja luz ✨
Jul 11, 2026-45.9 MB
TikTok live: Seja luz ✨ by @luares_08
24m 21s
Seja luz ✨
Jul 10, 2026-105.9 MB
TikTok live: Seja luz ✨ by @luares_08
6m 55s
Seja luz ✨
Jul 6, 2026-35.1 MB
TikTok live: Seja luz ✨ by @luares_08
17m 58s
Seja luz ✨
Jul 5, 2026-66.9 MB
TikTok live: Seja luz ✨ by @luares_08
18m 6s
Seja luz ✨
Jul 5, 2026-50.1 MB
TikTok live: Seja luz ✨ by @luares_08
24m 0s
Seja luz ✨
Jul 4, 2026-129.1 MB
TikTok live: Seja luz ✨ by @luares_08
3m 7s
Seja luz ✨
Jul 4, 2026-16.6 MB
TikTok live: Seja luz ✨ by @luares_08
20m 42s
Seja luz ✨
Jul 4, 2026-196.6 MB
TikTok live: Seja luz ✨ by @luares_08
59m 39s
Seja luz ✨
Jul 3, 2026-280.3 MB
TikTok live: Seja luz ✨ by @luares_08
1h 3m
Seja luz ✨
Jul 2, 2026-272.7 MB
TikTok live: Seja luz ✨ by @luares_08
13m 45s
Seja luz ✨
Jun 29, 2026-95.8 MB
TikTok live: Seja luz ✨ by @luares_08
1h 15m
Seja luz ✨
Jun 28, 2026-338.5 MB
TikTok live: Seja luz ✨ by @luares_08
59m 16s
Seja luz ✨
Jun 27, 2026-412.2 MB
TikTok live: Seja luz ✨ by @luares_08
58m 51s
Seja luz ✨
Jun 25, 2026-288.5 MB
TikTok live: Seja luz ✨ by @luares_08
1h 21m
Seja luz ✨
Jun 24, 2026-290.5 MB
TikTok live: Seja luz ✨ by @luares_08
44m 58s
Seja luz ✨
Jun 21, 2026-261.6 MB
TikTok live: Seja luz ✨ by @luares_08
21m 3s
Seja luz ✨
Jun 21, 2026-118.5 MB
TikTok live: Seja luz ✨ by @luares_08
37m 39s
Seja luz ✨
Jun 21, 2026-202.1 MB
TikTok live: Seja luz ✨ by @luares_08
56m 7s
Seja luz ✨
Jun 21, 2026-328.7 MB
TikTok live: Seja luz ✨ by @luares_08
3m 59s
Seja luz ✨
Jun 19, 2026-20.0 MB
🎬
30m 8s
Seja luz ✨
Jun 17, 2026-150.3 MB
🎬
1h 26m
Seja luz ✨
Jun 14, 2026-1.5 GB
TikTok live: Seja luz ✨ by @luares_08
9h 11m
Seja luz ✨
Jun 13, 2026-477.2 MB
TikTok live: Seja luz ✨ by @luares_08
3h 30m
Seja luz ✨
Jun 13, 2026-1.1 GB
TikTok live: Seja luz ✨ by @luares_08
1h 16m
Seja luz ✨
Jun 11, 2026-2.0 GB