tikrecLIVE
LatestCreatorsPricingPartnershipsOpen Telegram
tikrec © 2026
LatestCreatorsPricingPartnershipsBlogGlossaryStatsAboutPrivacyTermsDMCATelegram
Creators/@katte.oficial01
@katte.oficial01

@katte.oficial01 TikTok Live Recordings

See recording stats, recent live titles, and auto-record the next stream.

TikRec has recorded 2 live streams from @katte.oficial01, with 50s of total live time and an average recording length of 25s.

The latest recorded live was 2h ago, and tracking for this creator goes back to Jul 30, 2026.

Missed a recent live? See missed @katte.oficial01 lives. Or browse the full creator archive.

Auto-record next live

Add @katte.oficial01 to your watchlist and get the full MP4 in Telegram when the next TikTok live ends.

2
Recordings
50s
Total live time
25s
Avg duration
2h ago
Last recorded

Recording summary

Total recordings
2
Total duration
50s
Total file size
8.5 MB
Tracking since
Jul 30, 2026
Latest saved live

@katte.oficial01 live stream

Jul 30, 2026, 04:58 PM · 12s · 1.7 MB

Recent live stream titles

No live titles are available yet for @katte.oficial01.

All recorded lives from @katte.oficial01

Showing 1-2 of 2 recordings, latest first.

@katte.oficial01 TikTok live from 2026-07-30
12s
@katte.oficial01 live
2h ago-1.7 MB
@katte.oficial01 TikTok live from 2026-07-30
38s
@katte.oficial01 live
3h ago-6.8 MB

More creators with recorded TikTok lives

Explore other creator pages with real recording history on TikRec.

Browse all creators
@irinaareed01
139 recordings · 35h 35m
@queen_reem01
128 recordings · 114h 21m
@lizaaaa_01
98 recordings · 211h 6m
@christina_mt_01
88 recordings · 77h 12m
@katya_officiel311
62 recordings · 27h 41m
@itsvikki01
89 recordings · 48h 23m

Popular creators on TikRec

The most-recorded TikTok creators in the public archive.

@nemooutofstorage0
610 recordings
@flowersuppliersg
536 recordings
@flowershopsg
441 recordings
@muumuumaa
438 recordings
@sandyyyallamm
382 recordings
@tsoooooooonami
363 recordings
@grosirklamby
354 recordings
@salma.anwar80
325 recordings

Guides about TikTok lives

All guides →
Guide

How to record a TikTok live stream

Three methods compared, including cloud auto-record.

Guide

Save someone else's TikTok live

Capture lives from any creator, not just your own.

Guide

Is recording a TikTok live legal?

What's allowed for personal viewing and what's not.

Auto-record @katte.oficial01's next TikTok live

Add this creator to your watchlist and let TikRec capture the next stream automatically.

See pricing