Creators/@clarice_secundario
@clarice_secundario

@clarice_secundario TikTok Live Recordings

See recording stats, recent live titles, and auto-record the next stream.

TikRec has recorded 44 live streams from @clarice_secundario, with 34h 19m of total live time and an average recording length of 46m 49s.

The latest recorded live was Oct 8, 2026, and tracking for this creator goes back to Sep 1, 2026.

Browse the recordings below, or explore the full creator archive.

Auto-record next live

Add @clarice_secundario to your watchlist and get the full MP4 in Telegram when the next TikTok live ends.

44
Recordings
34h 19m
Total live time
46m 49s
Avg duration
Oct 8, 2026
Last recorded

Recording summary

Total recordings
44
Total duration
34h 19m
Total file size
18.9 GB
Tracking since
Sep 1, 2026
Latest saved live

bem vindos,a live tem moderador

Oct 8, 2026, 10:38 PM · 1h 33m · 740.6 MB

Recent live stream titles

  • bem vindos,a live tem moderador

All recorded lives from @clarice_secundario

Showing 1-44 of 44 recordings, latest first.

TikTok live: bem vindos,a live tem moderador by @clarice_secundario
1h 33m
bem vindos,a live tem moderador
Oct 8, 2026-740.6 MB
TikTok live: bem vindos,a live tem moderador by @clarice_secundario
25m 15s
bem vindos,a live tem moderador
Oct 8, 2026-273.7 MB
TikTok live: bem vindos,a live tem moderador by @clarice_secundario
37m 55s
bem vindos,a live tem moderador
Oct 7, 2026-414.7 MB
TikTok live: bem vindos,a live tem moderador by @clarice_secundario
38m 2s
bem vindos,a live tem moderador
Oct 7, 2026-411.0 MB
TikTok live: bem vindos,a live tem moderador by @clarice_secundario
30m 14s
bem vindos,a live tem moderador
Oct 7, 2026-331.8 MB
TikTok live: bem vindos,a live tem moderador by @clarice_secundario
1h 54m
bem vindos,a live tem moderador
Oct 5, 2026-1.5 GB
TikTok live: bem vindos,a live tem moderador by @clarice_secundario
30m 13s
bem vindos,a live tem moderador
Oct 5, 2026-239.4 MB
TikTok live: bem vindos,a live tem moderador by @clarice_secundario
42m 45s
bem vindos,a live tem moderador
Sep 28, 2026-461.7 MB
TikTok live: bem vindos,a live tem moderador by @clarice_secundario
6m 3s
bem vindos,a live tem moderador
Sep 27, 2026-58.7 MB
TikTok live: bem vindos,a live tem moderador by @clarice_secundario
50m 36s
bem vindos,a live tem moderador
Sep 27, 2026-442.6 MB
TikTok live: bem vindos,a live tem moderador by @clarice_secundario
1h 11m
bem vindos,a live tem moderador
Sep 27, 2026-733.4 MB
TikTok live: bem vindos,a live tem moderador by @clarice_secundario
30m 16s
bem vindos,a live tem moderador
Sep 26, 2026-238.9 MB
TikTok live: bem vindos,a live tem moderador by @clarice_secundario
58m 36s
bem vindos,a live tem moderador
Sep 26, 2026-454.3 MB
TikTok live: bem vindos,a live tem moderador by @clarice_secundario
22m 34s
bem vindos,a live tem moderador
Sep 25, 2026-246.4 MB
TikTok live: bem vindos,a live tem moderador by @clarice_secundario
13m 57s
bem vindos,a live tem moderador
Sep 25, 2026-151.8 MB
TikTok live: bem vindos,a live tem moderador by @clarice_secundario
44m 25s
bem vindos,a live tem moderador
Sep 24, 2026-421.3 MB
TikTok live: bem vindos,a live tem moderador by @clarice_secundario
51m 43s
bem vindos,a live tem moderador
Sep 24, 2026-523.9 MB
TikTok live: bem vindos,a live tem moderador by @clarice_secundario
46m 38s
bem vindos,a live tem moderador
Sep 23, 2026-370.2 MB
TikTok live: bem vindos,a live tem moderador by @clarice_secundario
1h 34m
bem vindos,a live tem moderador
Sep 23, 2026-686.9 MB
TikTok live: bem vindos,a live tem moderador by @clarice_secundario
42m 18s
bem vindos,a live tem moderador
Sep 22, 2026-365.0 MB
TikTok live: bem vindos,a live tem moderador by @clarice_secundario
1h 32m
bem vindos,a live tem moderador
Sep 19, 2026-666.2 MB
TikTok live: bem vindos,a live tem moderador by @clarice_secundario
37m 39s
bem vindos,a live tem moderador
Sep 19, 2026-296.7 MB
TikTok live: bem vindos,a live tem moderador by @clarice_secundario
22m 52s
bem vindos,a live tem moderador
Sep 15, 2026-182.0 MB
TikTok live: bem vindos,a live tem moderador by @clarice_secundario
59m 22s
bem vindos,a live tem moderador
Sep 14, 2026-470.8 MB
TikTok live: bem vindos,a live tem moderador by @clarice_secundario
1h 0m
bem vindos,a live tem moderador
Sep 13, 2026-488.8 MB
TikTok live: bem vindos,a live tem moderador by @clarice_secundario
5m 6s
bem vindos,a live tem moderador
Sep 13, 2026-37.6 MB
TikTok live: bem vindos,a live tem moderador by @clarice_secundario
45m 17s
bem vindos,a live tem moderador
Sep 13, 2026-465.5 MB
TikTok live: bem vindos,a live tem moderador by @clarice_secundario
59m 26s
bem vindos,a live tem moderador
Sep 13, 2026-635.6 MB
TikTok live: bem vindos,a live tem moderador by @clarice_secundario
59m 46s
bem vindos,a live tem moderador
Sep 12, 2026-472.9 MB
TikTok live: bem vindos,a live tem moderador by @clarice_secundario
54m 54s
bem vindos,a live tem moderador
Sep 12, 2026-590.8 MB
TikTok live: bem vindos,a live tem moderador by @clarice_secundario
13m 14s
bem vindos,a live tem moderador
Sep 12, 2026-133.1 MB
TikTok live: bem vindos,a live tem moderador by @clarice_secundario
30m 5s
bem vindos,a live tem moderador
Sep 11, 2026-229.9 MB
TikTok live: bem vindos,a live tem moderador by @clarice_secundario
7m 5s
bem vindos,a live tem moderador
Sep 11, 2026-76.3 MB
TikTok live: bem vindos,a live tem moderador by @clarice_secundario
45m 28s
bem vindos,a live tem moderador
Sep 10, 2026-350.7 MB
TikTok live: bem vindos,a live tem moderador by @clarice_secundario
38m 14s
bem vindos,a live tem moderador
Sep 10, 2026-305.3 MB
TikTok live: bem vindos,a live tem moderador by @clarice_secundario
59m 55s
bem vindos,a live tem moderador
Sep 10, 2026-477.4 MB
TikTok live: bem vindos,a live tem moderador by @clarice_secundario
58m 52s
bem vindos,a live tem moderador
Sep 8, 2026-616.8 MB
TikTok live: bem vindos,a live tem moderador by @clarice_secundario
59m 42s
bem vindos,a live tem moderador
Sep 7, 2026-508.3 MB
TikTok live: bem vindos,a live tem moderador by @clarice_secundario
39m 10s
bem vindos,a live tem moderador
Sep 7, 2026-310.7 MB
@clarice_secundario TikTok live from 2026-09-06
59m 46s
@clarice_secundario live
Sep 6, 2026-581.2 MB
@clarice_secundario TikTok live from 2026-09-05
30m 19s
@clarice_secundario live
Sep 5, 2026-313.7 MB
@clarice_secundario TikTok live from 2026-09-03
58m 47s
@clarice_secundario live
Sep 3, 2026-471.7 MB
@clarice_secundario TikTok live from 2026-09-02
57m 46s
@clarice_secundario live
Sep 2, 2026-483.2 MB
@clarice_secundario TikTok live from 2026-09-01
59m 52s
@clarice_secundario live
Sep 1, 2026-687.2 MB

Auto-record @clarice_secundario's next TikTok live

Add this creator to your watchlist and let TikRec capture the next stream automatically.