tikrecLIVE
LatestCreatorsPricingPartnershipsOpen Telegram
tikrec © 2026
LatestCreatorsPricingPartnershipsGuidesCountriesGlossaryStatsAboutPrivacyTermsDMCATelegram
Creators/@candyyy_starrr
@candyyy_starrr

@candyyy_starrr TikTok Live Recordings

See recording stats, recent live titles, and auto-record the next stream.4.7K followers

TikRec has recorded 2 live streams from @candyyy_starrr, with 39m 24s of total live time and an average recording length of 19m 42s.

The latest recorded live was Jun 18, 2026, and tracking for this creator goes back to Jun 18, 2026.

Browse the recordings below, or explore the full creator archive.

Auto-record next live

Add @candyyy_starrr to your watchlist and get the full MP4 in Telegram when the next TikTok live ends.

2
Recordings
39m 24s
Total live time
19m 42s
Avg duration
Jun 18, 2026
Last recorded

Recording summary

Total recordings
2
Total duration
39m 24s
Total file size
146.2 MB
Tracking since
Jun 18, 2026
Latest saved live

@candyyy_starrr live stream

Jun 18, 2026, 08:15 PM · 17m 16s · 70.5 MB

Recent live stream titles

No live titles are available yet for @candyyy_starrr.

All recorded lives from @candyyy_starrr

Showing 1-2 of 2 recordings, latest first.

🎬
17m 16s
@candyyy_starrr live
Jun 18, 2026-70.5 MB
🎬
22m 8s
@candyyy_starrr live
Jun 18, 2026-75.7 MB

More creators with recorded TikTok lives

Explore other creator pages with real recording history on TikRec.

Browse all creators
@canelitayuy
96 recordings · 27h 23m
@candyseul
94 recordings · 81h 34m
@molahada.rr
117 recordings · 190h 17m
@roula_mansourr
105 recordings · 63h 49m
@steeeeellarrr
92 recordings · 67h 5m
@babythyrrr
101 recordings · 43h 27m

Popular creators on TikRec

The most-recorded TikTok creators in the public archive.

@nemooutofstorage0
610 recordings
@flowersuppliersg
544 recordings
@muumuumaa
454 recordings
@flowershopsg
448 recordings
@sandyyyallamm
393 recordings
@grosirklamby
375 recordings
@tsoooooooonami
353 recordings
@salma.anwar80
325 recordings

Guides about TikTok lives

All guides →
Guide

How to record a TikTok live stream

Three methods compared, including cloud auto-record.

Guide

Save someone else's TikTok live

Capture lives from any creator, not just your own.

Guide

Is recording a TikTok live legal?

What's allowed for personal viewing and what's not.

Auto-record @candyyy_starrr's next TikTok live

Add this creator to your watchlist and let TikRec capture the next stream automatically.

See pricing